Hra na zobcovej flaute
1. kategória | ||
1 | Dorota Mešková | ZUŠ sv. Cecílie, Bratislava |
1 | Theodor Šebesta | ZUŠ Hálkova, Bratislava |
2 | Agáta Sofia Gajdošová | ZUŠ M. Hemerkovej, Košice |
ču | Klára Valentovičová | ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina |
ču | Mária Stacherová | ZUŠ V. Habovštiaka, Nižná |
ču | Zuzana Gonšorová | ZUŠ M. Schnejdera -Trnavského, Trnava |
ču | Julianna Volárová | ZUŠ Stará Turá |
2. kategória | ||
1 | Lara Marko | ZUŠ Hálkova, Bratislava |
2 | Oľga Gajdošová | ZUŠ M. Hemerkovej, Košice |
2 | Johana Roháľová | ZUŠ Rožňava |
3 | Tereza Zongorová | ZUŠ sv. Cecílie, Bratislava |
3 | Lujza Nováková | SZUŠ sv. Jána Krstiteľa, Spišské Vlachy |
ču | Terézia Fecková | ZUŠ Stará Turá |
ču | Ruth Šeligová | ZUŠ Z. S. Parákovej, Žiar nad Hronom |
ču | Natália Levíková | ZUŠ Valaská |
ču | Ronja Tarandová | ZUŠ Banská Štiavnica |
ču | Tomáš Balciar | ZUŠ Valaská |
3. kategória | ||
1 | Margarétka Hvozdíková | ZUŠ J. Rosinského, Nitra |
2 | Júlia Varhoľáková | ZUŠ Bernolákova, Košice |
3 | Matias Kasal | ZUŠ J. Rosinského, Nitra |
3 | Helena Stolárová | ZUŠ L. Mokrého, Topoľčany |
ču | Katarína Gostíková | ZUŠ Tvrdošín |
ču | Sofia Říhová | ZUŠ J. L. Bellu, Kremnica |
ču | Lívia Schindlerová | ZUŠ Stará Turá |
ču | Jozef Staš | ZUŠ V. Habovštiaka, Nižná |
ču | Sophie Hozlárová | SZUŠ R. Tatára, Banská Bystrica |
4. kategória | ||
1 | Ajna Marosz | ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina |
2 | Karolína Naďová | ZUŠ M. Hemerkovej, Košice |
3 | Laura Romanová | ZUŠ J. Rosinského, Nitra |
3 | Natália Pončáková | ZUŠ Bernolákova, Košice |
3 | Barbora Čuříková | ZUŠ sv. Cecílie, Bratislava |
ču | Hana Jakubíková | SZUŠ Bratislava |
ču | Rebeka Šmilňáková | SZUŠ Bratislava |
ču | Samuel Hollý | ZUŠ J. Rosinského, Nitra |
ču | Barbora Zimová | ZUŠ J. Melkoviča, Stará Ľubovňa |
5A. kategória | ||
1 | Ida Eštoková | ZUŠ M. Hemerkovej, Košice |
2 | Barbora Kučerová | ZUŠ Hálkova, Bratislava |
3 | Eliška Štefancová | ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina |
3 | Lenka Babulová | ZUŠ Rajec |
ču | Kristína Krellová | ZUŠ J. Potočára, Čadca |
ču | Michaela Pokojna | ZUŠ Modra |
5B. kategória | ||
1 | Katarína Nedeľková | ZUŠ sv. Cecílie, Bratislava |
2 | Veronika Soviarová | ZUŠ sv. Cecílie, Bratislava |
3 | Bronislava Halecká | ZUŠ M. Hemerkovej, Košice |
3 | Lucia Ševčíková | ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina |
3 | Dáša Vrabčeková | ZUŠ Tvrdošín |
Laureát: | ||
Ajna Marosz | ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina |